XXXI VUELTA AL BIDASOA
Etapa: 4 - 2 Sect.ª OTRAS CLASIFICACIONES Fecha: 10/05/03


GENERAL MONTAĐA                
 1║    3  LUENGO, Antton          ESP  ORBEA-Olarra-Consult  27 P.
 2║   22  REYES, Javier           ESP  CROPUSA-BURGOS        21 P.
 3║   42  CERATO, Isidro          ESP  KELME-COSTA BLANCA    21 P.
 4║   75  GARCIA, Victor          ESP  ALFUS TEDES           20 P.
 5║   84  COBO, Juan Jose         ESP  SAUNIER DUVAL         18 P.
 6║   52  NAVARRO, Daniel         ESP  WURTH-ONCE            17 P.
 7║   82  BENITEZ, Alberto        ESP  SAUNIER DUVAL         10 P.
 8║    6  PEĐA, Aketza            ESP  ORBEA-Olarra-Consult   9 P.
 9║   27  GIL, Ivan               ESP  CROPUSA-BURGOS         8 P.
10║   21  DUEĐAS, Moises          ESP  CROPUSA-BURGOS         8 P.
11║    2  FERNANDEZ, Koldo        ESP  ORBEA-Olarra-Consult   7 P.


GENERAL METAS VOLANTES         
 1║   31  CORIONI, Claudio        ITA  EGIDIO-UNIDELTA       15 P.
 2║   47  CASTILLO, Pedro Luis    ESP  KELME-COSTA BLANCA     9 P.
 3║  151  PERURENA, Xabier        ESP  BRUESA                 4 P.
 4║   93  LORENZO, Fausto         ESP  SUPER. FROIZ           3 P.
 5║  174  FRAISSIGNES, Fabien     FRA  SELEC. FRANCIA         2 P.
 6║   24  MIRAVALLES, Rafael      ESP  CROPUSA-BURGOS         2 P.
 7║   14  MARTIN, David           ESP  CAFE BAQUE-Labarca 2   2 P.
 8║   66  LEONET, Iker            ESP  ULMA-CEGASA            2 P.
 9║   85  GOMEZ, Angel            ESP  SAUNIER DUVAL          1 P.
10║  184  GUERNION, J.Pierre      FRA  COTES D'ARMOR          1 P.
11║   36  BERTOZZI, Marco         ITA  EGIDIO-UNIDELTA        1 P.


GENERAL SUB 20                 
 1║   37  POSSONI, Morris         ITA  EGIDIO-UNIDELTA            
 2║  181  GERARD, Arnaud          FRA  COTES D'ARMOR              
 3║  141  LIZARRAGA, Ismael       ESP  GRAFICAS ONA               
 4║   46  NOGUERA, Alvaro         ESP  KELME-COSTA BLANCA         
 5║  136  ARTOLA, Ugaitz          ESP  BANATU                     


GRAL EUSKALDUNA                
 1║    3  LUENGO, Antton          ESP  ORBEA-Olarra-Consult       
 2║    6  PEĐA, Aketza            ESP  ORBEA-Olarra-Consult       
 3║   75  GARCIA, Victor          ESP  ALFUS TEDES                
 4║    2  FERNANDEZ, Koldo        ESP  ORBEA-Olarra-Consult       
 5║  101  HERNANDEZ, Aitor        ESP  DEBABARRENA                


GENERAL GUIPUZCUANOS           
 1║   63  LAZKANO, I˝igo          ESP  ULMA-CEGASA                
 2║  124  MURIEL, Xabier          ESP  SERBITZU-KIROLGI           
 3║   65  LARIZ, I˝igo            ESP  ULMA-CEGASA                
 4║   66  LEONET, Iker            ESP  ULMA-CEGASA                
 5║   61  APERRIBAY, Lander       ESP  ULMA-CEGASA                


Edosof(c)