32 VUELTA CICLISTA AL BIDASOA
Etapa: OTRAS CLASIFICACIONES Fecha: 15/05/04


GENERAL MONTAĐA 
 1║   21  GALLEGO, Diego          ESP  CROPUSA               41 P.
 2║   47  SANTOS, Ivan            ESP  WURTH-Liberty Seguro  19 P.
 3║    5  ANTON, Igor             ESP  ORBEA-OLARRA-Consult  14 P.
 4║   81  LAZKANO, I˝igo          ESP  DEBABARRENA           14 P.
 5║    4  ZUBERO, Julen           ESP  ORBEA-OLARRA-Consult  10 P.
 6║  131  AZANZA, Jorge           ESP  CAJA RURAL            10 P.
 7║    3  PEREZ, Alan             ESP  ORBEA-OLARRA-Consult  10 P.
 8║   87  PEĐA, Ion               ESP  DEBABARRENA            8 P.
 9║  104  POSSONI, Morris         ITA  EGIDIO-UNIDELTA        6 P.
10║   13  LOSADA, Alberto         ESP  SAUNIER DUVAL          6 P.
11║   75  MOINARD, Amael          FRA  SELEC. FRANCESA        4 P.


GENERAL METAS VOLANTES 
 1║   23  CHACON, Miguel E.       VEN  CROPUSA               11 P.
 2║  116  ODRIOZOLA, Ander        ESP  SERBITZU-KIROLGI       7 P.
 3║    1  BARBADO, Alex           ESP  ORBEA-OLARRA-Consult   5 P.
 4║   87  PEĐA, Ion               ESP  DEBABARRENA            3 P.
 5║   36  CHUZHDA, Oleg           UKR  COM.VALENCIANA-KELME   3 P.
 6║    3  PEREZ, Alan             ESP  ORBEA-OLARRA-Consult   2 P.
 7║  133  LEONET, Iker            ESP  CAJA RURAL             1 P.
 8║  134  LORENZO, Txomin         ESP  CAJA RURAL             1 P.


GENERAL SUB-20 
 1║   45  ROJAS, Jose Joaquin     ESP  WURTH-Liberty Seguro       
 2║   36  CHUZHDA, Oleg           UKR  COM.VALENCIANA-KELME       
 3║  156  RODA, Raul              ESP  GRAFICAS ONA               


GRAL EUSKALDUN 
 1║  131  AZANZA, Jorge           ESP  CAJA RURAL                 
 2║    5  ANTON, Igor             ESP  ORBEA-OLARRA-Consult       
 3║    2  MEZO, Iker              ESP  ORBEA-OLARRA-Consult       
 4║   81  LAZKANO, I˝igo          ESP  DEBABARRENA                
 5║   87  PEĐA, Ion               ESP  DEBABARRENA                


GENERAL GIPUZKOANOS 
 1║   81  LAZKANO, I˝igo          ESP  DEBABARRENA                
 2║  152  LASA, Gaizka            ESP  GRAFICAS ONA               
 3║    1  BARBADO, Alex           ESP  ORBEA-OLARRA-Consult       
 4║  117  ZUMETA, Joseba          ESP  SERBITZU-KIROLGI           
 5║   91  LARIZ, I˝igo            ESP  ALDEKOA-LIZARRALDE         


Edosof(c)