XXXVII BIDASOA ITZULIA - VUELTA AL BIDASOA
Fecha: 09/05/09 Kms.: 446,70 Media.: 41,551
GENERAL INDIVIDUAL

 Pto  Dor  Nombre                  Nac  Equipo                   hh:mm:ss
 ~~~  ~~~  ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~  ~~~  ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~      ~~~~~~~~
   1║ 111  IGNATIEV, Dimitry       RUS  LOKOMOTIV                10:45:02
   2║ 115  RYABKIN, Alexander      RUS  LOKOMOTIV              a       07
   3║  27  MORA, Arturo            ESP  CUEVA EL SOPLAO        a       11
   4║ 181  MERINO, Pedro           ESP  TRASMIERA - FUJI       a       11
   5║  85  IZAGIRRE, Ion           ESP  SEGUROS BILBAO         a       11
   6║  24  FERNANDEZ, Higinio      ESP  CUEVA EL SOPLAO        a       13
   7║  75  GARCIA, Ruben           ESP  CAJA RURAL             a       14
   8║  12  FACCHINI, Patrick       ITA  ARVEDI LUCCHINI        a       18
   9║ 195  TORCKLER, Michael       NZL  AZYSA - CONOR WRC      a       22
  10║ 172  LECHUGA, Pablo          ESP  ANDALUCIA - CAJA SUR   a       57
  11║   4  PEDROSA, Eric           ESP  INDUSTRIAS LIZARTE     a       57
  12║ 124  LANDA, Mikel            ESP  NATURGAS ENERGIA       a    01:01
  13║  45  LEGASA, Adrian          ESP  BIDELAN - KIROLGI      a    01:10
  14║  53  ANTON, Fco. Manuel      ESP  CNN-VALENCIA Terra     a    01:25
  15║  93  DHAENE, Brecht          BEL  DESCHUYTTER-ABUTRIEK   a    01:33
  16║ 132  IBARGUREN, Antton       ESP  BRUESA                 a    01:33
  17║ 121  ZABALO, Xabier          ESP  NATURGAS ENERGIA       a    01:44
  18║  23  CARRAL, Eloy            ESP  CUEVA EL SOPLAO        a    01:44
  19║ 112  MAYKIN, Roman           RUS  LOKOMOTIV              a    02:12
  20║ 154  LUCENA, Miguel Angel    ESP  CAFE BAQUE             a    02:34
  21║  74  MARQUEZ, Florentino     ESP  CAJA RURAL             a    02:35
  22║ 191  GONZALEZ, David         ESP  AZYSA - CONOR WRC      a    02:44
  23║ 197  PALMA, Nicolas          VEN  AZYSA - CONOR WRC      a    02:44
  24║  61  TRAUTMANIS, Martin      LAT  LA POMME MARSEILLE     a    03:00
  25║  62  BRUNEL, Jonathan        FRA  LA POMME MARSEILLE     a    03:08
  26║ 117  EREHOV, Artur           RUS  LOKOMOTIV              a    03:08
  27║  91  BOHEZ, Jens             BEL  DESCHUYTTER-ABUTRIEK   a    03:22
  28║  72  BRAVO, Garikoitz        ESP  CAJA RURAL             a    03:32
  29║  52  RODRIGO, Vicente        ESP  CNN-VALENCIA Terra     a    03:53
  30║ 123  ARBERAS, Jagoba         ESP  NATURGAS ENERGIA       a    03:53
  31║  76  TORRES, Pablo           ESP  CAJA RURAL             a    03:56
  32║  42  ETXEBARRIA, Aritz       ESP  BIDELAN - KIROLGI      a    03:56
  33║  33  HORCAJO, Jorge          ESP  SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ    a    04:13
  34║  71  GONZALEZ, Julen         ESP  CAJA RURAL             a    04:41
  35║ 196  DOMAGALSKI, Karol A.    POL  AZYSA - CONOR WRC      a    04:41
  36║  87  DOMENE, Ramon           ESP  SEGUROS BILBAO         a    05:13
  37║  51  MARTINEZ, Jose David    ESP  CNN-VALENCIA Terra     a    05:32
  38║ 162  CAPDEPUY, Nicolas       FRA  ENTENTE SUD GASGOGNE   a    06:02
  39║ 171  CANO, Jose Luis         ESP  ANDALUCIA - CAJA SUR   a    06:08
  40║ 175  OSUNA, Roman            ESP  ANDALUCIA - CAJA SUR   a    06:12
  41║ 174  RUIZ, Eloy              ESP  ANDALUCIA - CAJA SUR   a    06:56
  42║  64  SISKEVICIUS, Evaldas    LTU  LA POMME MARSEILLE     a    07:30
  43║  47  USABIAGA, Pedro         ESP  BIDELAN - KIROLGI      a    07:33
  44║   3  GONZALEZ, Josue         CRC  INDUSTRIAS LIZARTE     a    07:35
  45║ 113  CHERMETSKIY, Sugey      RUS  LOKOMOTIV              a    08:09
  46║  21  ANGULO, Sergio          ESP  CUEVA EL SOPLAO        a    08:15
  47║  43  IGLESIAS, Alain         ESP  BIDELAN - KIROLGI      a    08:15
  48║  67  KORETZKY, Clement       FRA  LA POMME MARSEILLE     a    09:01
  49║  65  KOVALIOVAS, Edgaras     LTU  LA POMME MARSEILLE     a    09:14
  50║ 134  MITXELENA, Julen        ESP  BRUESA                 a    09:31
  51║  15  MOSCHEN, Emanuellle     ITA  ARVEDI LUCCHINI        a    10:01
  52║ 114  ARGUELYES, Arkimedes    RUS  LOKOMOTIV              a    10:59
  53║  31  RODRIGUEZ, Adrian       ESP  SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ    a    11:10
  54║  73  ORIA, Jon               ESP  CAJA RURAL             a    12:20
  55║ 142  ERRAZKIN, Xabi          ESP  BELCA - ORIAKO         a    12:23
  56║  32  GONZALEZ, Hugo          ESP  SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ    a    13:12
  57║ 187  COBO, Alejandro         ESP  TRASMIERA - FUJI       a    13:27
  58║  56  ORTEGA, Jose Maria      ESP  CNN-VALENCIA Terra     a    13:39
  59║ 186  GUTIERREZ, Jose Manuel  ESP  TRASMIERA - FUJI       a    13:42
  60║ 167  RABOUY, Miguel          FRA  ENTENTE SUD GASGOGNE   a    14:31
  61║ 152  PEREZ, Juan Manuel      ESP  CAFE BAQUE             a    14:53
  62║  13  FANELLI, Stiven         ITA  ARVEDI LUCCHINI        a    15:05
  63║  44  IPARRAGIRRE, Unai       ESP  BIDELAN - KIROLGI      a    15:51
  64║  84  LOPEZ, Adrian           ESP  SEGUROS BILBAO         a    15:54
  65║  81  MORRAS, Alberto         ESP  SEGUROS BILBAO         a    16:20
  66║  97  DE GEYTER, Benjamin     BEL  DESCHUYTTER-ABUTRIEK   a    17:01
  67║  86  CABEDO, Victor          ESP  SEGUROS BILBAO         a    17:06
  68║  95  CLAEYS, Kevin           BEL  DESCHUYTTER-ABUTRIEK   a    18:00
  69║ 194  ELBUSTO, Mikel          ESP  AZYSA - CONOR WRC      a    18:08
  70║ 101  PENABAD, .asier         ESP  DEBABARRENA            a    18:17
  71║ 131  BAGUES, Aritz           ESP  BRUESA                 a    18:29
  72║ 157  GARCIA, Jesus           ESP  CAFE BAQUE             a    18:51
  73║ 145  MUJIKA, Aritz           ESP  BELCA - ORIAKO         a    20:08
  74║  46  OLAIZOLA, Gorka         ESP  BIDELAN - KIROLGI      a    20:24
  75║ 133  IZA, Imanol             ESP  BRUESA                 a    20:40
  76║ 166  MENVILLE, Leo           FRA  ENTENTE SUD GASGOGNE   a    21:02
  77║ 177  CERVERA, Antonio        ESP  ANDALUCIA - CAJA SUR   a    21:13
  78║ 163  DAUGA, Vincent          FRA  ENTENTE SUD GASGOGNE   a    21:56
  79║ 151  ABASOLO, Borja          ESP  CAFE BAQUE             a    22:41
  80║   2  VEGA, Jose              CRC  INDUSTRIAS LIZARTE     a    22:57
  81║ 105  MURGIA, Urtzi           ESP  DEBABARRENA            a    23:43
  82║ 143  DEL, Joseba             ESP  BELCA - ORIAKO         a    26:59
  83║  92  DESMET, Cis             BEL  DESCHUYTTER-ABUTRIEK   a    27:39
  84║  37  SANCHEZ, Borja          ESP  SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ    a    28:02
  85║  16  TONNI, Matteo           ITA  ARVEDI LUCCHINI        a    28:54
  86║ 164  DELAGE, Mickael         FRA  ENTENTE SUD GASGOGNE   a    28:55
  87║  55  MORA, Sebastián         ESP  CNN-VALENCIA Terra     a    30:02
  88║ 125  EIZAGIRRE, Urko         ESP  NATURGAS ENERGIA       a    30:12
  89║ 161  BADOC, Remi             FRA  ENTENTE SUD GASGOGNE   a    31:37
  90║ 135  JUARISTI, Txomin        ESP  BRUESA                 a    33:21
  91║  26  MIGUEL, Marcos          ESP  CUEVA EL SOPLAO        a    33:24
  92║ 176  QUINTANILLA, Jesus      ESP  ANDALUCIA - CAJA SUR   a    33:54
  93║  34  PEREIRA, Manuel         ESP  SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ    a    35:27
  94║  57  JUAN, Cesar             ESP  CNN-VALENCIA Terra     a    36:37
  95║ 126  LARRINAGA, Jon          ESP  NATURGAS ENERGIA       a    36:38
  96║ 173  GALLEGO, Juan Abenham   ESP  ANDALUCIA - CAJA SUR   a    38:09
  97║ 144  GARCIA, Eneko           ESP  BELCA - ORIAKO         a    39:40
  98║ 103  ALONSO, Alex            ESP  DEBABARRENA            a    44:03


Edosof(c)